ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 9771055
*
nr 977 1055
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Håkan Engström, signed, 11x11, 8x9,
2 st, Håkan Engström, signerade, 11x11, 8x9
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 31 2015
at 18:59:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/8 06:19:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller håkan engström vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 977 1055
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Håkan Engström, signed, 11x11, 8x9,
2 st, Håkan Engström, signerade, 11x11, 8x9
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 31 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 31/8 06:19:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller håkan engström vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 20:04



